Difference between revisions of "Classes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Novice]] | | [[Super Novice]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ninja]] | | [[Ninja]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gunslinger]] | | [[Gunslinger]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 28 September 2018
Read this article in the following language(s):
| Português |
| Novice |
|---|
| Novice |
| First Class | 2-1 Second Class | 2-2 Second Class |
|---|---|---|
| Swordman | Knight | Crusader |
| Mage | Wizard | Sage |
| Acolyte | Priest | Monk |
| Archer | Hunter | Bard/Dancer |
| Merchant | Blacksmith | Alchemist |
| Thief | Assassin | Rogue |
| Expanded Classes |
|---|
| Super Novice |
| Ninja |
| Gunslinger |
Credits
The color scheme used on this page, and throughout the class pages comes from this color scheme.